Рыболовный клуб "Золотой Сазан"
Список участников соревнований
8-го февраля Н-Рига
1. Савостьянов Вадим Леонидович
2. Савостьянова Татьяна Владимировна
3. Жданенков Виктор Иванович
4. Оленев Андрей Александрович
5. Мантров Владимир
6. Мантрова Елена
7. Деревяшкин Юрий Геннадьевич
8. Шибаева Наталья
9. Шибаев Вадим
10.Дементьева Татьяна
11.Шибаев Сергей
12.Кузнецов Александр
13.Одинцов Сергей
14.Ананьев Андрей
15.Титов Николай
16.Анохин Дмитрий
17.Анохина Марина
18.Болотина Елена
19.Травкин Олег
20.Зверев Роман
21.Воронов Дмитрий
22.Воронова Светлана+1
23.Брагин Юрий
24.Бешкарев Руслан
25.Хазов Павел
26.Белов Степан
27.Евстратенко Сергей
28.Агафонов Александр
29.Лепехин Андрей
30.Колбас Константин
31.Карнаухов Евгений
32.Пеняжин Дмитрий
33.Нагурский Дмитрий
34.Измайлов Александр
35.Егорова Дарья
36.Егоров Александр
37.Семочкин Алексей
38.Семочкин Матвей
39.Дмитриев Василий
40.Шашкин Павел
41.Янина Лариса
42.Скрипкар Кристина
43.Павлов Николай
44.Павлова Елена
45.Винятинский Владислав
46.Винятинская Лариса
47.Юдин Евгений
48.Гришин Вячеслав
49.Лазутов Игорь
50.Василенко Виктор
51.Кузнецов Сергей
52.Юдина Валерия
53.Христинин Сергей
54.Христинин Никита
55.Волкова Арина
56.Прохожий Николай
57.Поличенков Николай
58.Алексеев Павел
59.Коганов Александр
60.Солоднев Алексей
61.Валеюк Евгений
62.Кислицкий Сергей
63.Расторгуев Андрей
64.Коюда Константин
65.Ефимов Василий
66.Вартаньян Юрий
67.Гавриленко Сергей
68.Пронин Сергей
69.Маркина Татьяна
70.Емильянов Александр
71.Сиваков Георгий
72.Максимов Егор
73.Мурадов Роман
74.Мурадова Лилия
75.Смирнов Николай
76.Суворов Михаил
77.Никитин Николай
78.Павлов Вячеслав
79.Мошкина Ирина
80.Мошкин Виталий
81.Ерошин Владимир
82.Егоров Максим
83.Погожий Сергей
84.Серегин Михаил
85.Узелков Александр
86.Курбалев Денис
87.Домарев Ююрий
88.Черемисин Евгений
89.Байков Роман
90.Михайлова Светлана
91.Михайлов Дмитрий
92.Цуканов Денис
93.Гарюнов Роман
94.Даутлу Оскар
95.Михневич Олег
96.Шестаков Андрей
97.Доронин Александр
98.Зарев Михаил
99.Филатов Андрей
100.Филатова Марина
101.Солодов Алексей
102.Волчков Александр
103.Волчкова Татьяна
104.Ильин Роман
105.Гурченков Валерий
106.Надоров Илья
107.Шарапов Сергей
108.Чернышенко Сергей
109.Шатов Константин
110.Гончаров Григорий
111.Головцова Юлия
112.Зернов Евгений Николаевич
113.Липатов Александр
114.Антонов Михаил
115.Антонов Александр
116.Удинцев Андрей
117.Ефимов Константин
118.Ефимов Александр
119.Князев Александр
120.Князев Илья
121.Иванов Николай
122.Иванова Анастасия
123.Иванова Татьяна
124.Шумаков Юрий
125.Сыров Владимир
126.Даренский Евгений
127.Жигулев Алексей
128.Жигулев Константин
129.Девятьяров Андрей
130.Шарков Андрей Вячеславович
131.Яров Валерий
132.Мукалина Наталья
133.Кондратьев Алексей
134.Воронин Николай
135.Тумаков Михаил
136.Лукашин Евгений
137.Шмелев Алексей
138.Семенюта Александр Борисович
139.Шиханов Александр
140.Панасенко Александр
141.Лампитский Георгий
142.Морозов Юрий
143.Шаменков Николай
144.Соломонов Илья
145.Салищев Дмитрий
146.Лукин Алексей
147.Базулев Тимофей
148.Базулев Александр
149.Артемьев Дмитрий
150.Комиссаров Сергей
151.Вашгуль Валентин
152.Емельянов Роман
153.Матвеев Дмитрий
154.Блохин Дмитрий
155.Гребенюк Александр
156.Гребенюк Светлана
157.Симбирева Оксана
158.Ситников Андрей
159.Зотов Максим
160.Журба Надежда
161.Павлов Михаил
162.Зверев Павел
163.Соколова Юлия
164.Малышев Денис
165.Понаморев Иван
166.Бондарчук Игорь
167.Афанаскин Андрей
168.Архипов Василий
169.Павлов Эдуард
170.Богданов Петр
171.Мочалов Юрий
172.Соколов Алексей
173.Зотов Виктор
174.Гусаков Иван Тимофеевич
..175.Имангулов Руслан
176.Апреликов Сергей
177.Павлов Михаил
178.Ватрушкин Дмитрий
179.Таланов Виктор
180.Горбачева Инна
181.Ткаченко Андрей
182.Новожилов Александр
183.Ильин Илья
184.Ильина Елена
185.Коновалов Игорь
186.Герасимов Алексей
187.Крючков Сергей
188.Борисов Вадим
189.Мукалина Наталья
190.Ярков Валерий
191.Легеньков Станислав
192.Лобанов Алексей
193.Лобанов Василий
Список участников соревнований
8-го февраля Н-Рига
Юниоры
1.Егорова Дарья
2.Семочкин Андрей
3.Мурадов Антон
4.Качалов Кирилл
5.Антонова Алина
6.Матвеев Иван
7.Зотов Кирилл
8-го февраля Н-Рига
1. Савостьянов Вадим Леонидович
2. Савостьянова Татьяна Владимировна
3. Жданенков Виктор Иванович
4. Оленев Андрей Александрович
5. Мантров Владимир
6. Мантрова Елена
7. Деревяшкин Юрий Геннадьевич
8. Шибаева Наталья
9. Шибаев Вадим
10.Дементьева Татьяна
11.Шибаев Сергей
12.Кузнецов Александр
13.Одинцов Сергей
14.Ананьев Андрей
15.Титов Николай
16.Анохин Дмитрий
17.Анохина Марина
18.Болотина Елена
19.Травкин Олег
20.Зверев Роман
21.Воронов Дмитрий
22.Воронова Светлана+1
23.Брагин Юрий
24.Бешкарев Руслан
25.Хазов Павел
26.Белов Степан
27.Евстратенко Сергей
28.Агафонов Александр
29.Лепехин Андрей
30.Колбас Константин
31.Карнаухов Евгений
32.Пеняжин Дмитрий
33.Нагурский Дмитрий
34.Измайлов Александр
35.Егорова Дарья
36.Егоров Александр
37.Семочкин Алексей
38.Семочкин Матвей
39.Дмитриев Василий
40.Шашкин Павел
41.Янина Лариса
42.Скрипкар Кристина
43.Павлов Николай
44.Павлова Елена
45.Винятинский Владислав
46.Винятинская Лариса
47.Юдин Евгений
48.Гришин Вячеслав
49.Лазутов Игорь
50.Василенко Виктор
51.Кузнецов Сергей
52.Юдина Валерия
53.Христинин Сергей
54.Христинин Никита
55.Волкова Арина
56.Прохожий Николай
57.Поличенков Николай
58.Алексеев Павел
59.Коганов Александр
60.Солоднев Алексей
61.Валеюк Евгений
62.Кислицкий Сергей
63.Расторгуев Андрей
64.Коюда Константин
65.Ефимов Василий
66.Вартаньян Юрий
67.Гавриленко Сергей
68.Пронин Сергей
69.Маркина Татьяна
70.Емильянов Александр
71.Сиваков Георгий
72.Максимов Егор
73.Мурадов Роман
74.Мурадова Лилия
75.Смирнов Николай
76.Суворов Михаил
77.Никитин Николай
78.Павлов Вячеслав
79.Мошкина Ирина
80.Мошкин Виталий
81.Ерошин Владимир
82.Егоров Максим
83.Погожий Сергей
84.Серегин Михаил
85.Узелков Александр
86.Курбалев Денис
87.Домарев Ююрий
88.Черемисин Евгений
89.Байков Роман
90.Михайлова Светлана
91.Михайлов Дмитрий
92.Цуканов Денис
93.Гарюнов Роман
94.Даутлу Оскар
95.Михневич Олег
96.Шестаков Андрей
97.Доронин Александр
98.Зарев Михаил
99.Филатов Андрей
100.Филатова Марина
101.Солодов Алексей
102.Волчков Александр
103.Волчкова Татьяна
104.Ильин Роман
105.Гурченков Валерий
106.Надоров Илья
107.Шарапов Сергей
108.Чернышенко Сергей
109.Шатов Константин
110.Гончаров Григорий
111.Головцова Юлия
112.Зернов Евгений Николаевич
113.Липатов Александр
114.Антонов Михаил
115.Антонов Александр
116.Удинцев Андрей
117.Ефимов Константин
118.Ефимов Александр
119.Князев Александр
120.Князев Илья
121.Иванов Николай
122.Иванова Анастасия
123.Иванова Татьяна
124.Шумаков Юрий
125.Сыров Владимир
126.Даренский Евгений
127.Жигулев Алексей
128.Жигулев Константин
129.Девятьяров Андрей
130.Шарков Андрей Вячеславович
131.Яров Валерий
132.Мукалина Наталья
133.Кондратьев Алексей
134.Воронин Николай
135.Тумаков Михаил
136.Лукашин Евгений
137.Шмелев Алексей
138.Семенюта Александр Борисович
139.Шиханов Александр
140.Панасенко Александр
141.Лампитский Георгий
142.Морозов Юрий
143.Шаменков Николай
144.Соломонов Илья
145.Салищев Дмитрий
146.Лукин Алексей
147.Базулев Тимофей
148.Базулев Александр
149.Артемьев Дмитрий
150.Комиссаров Сергей
151.Вашгуль Валентин
152.Емельянов Роман
153.Матвеев Дмитрий
154.Блохин Дмитрий
155.Гребенюк Александр
156.Гребенюк Светлана
157.Симбирева Оксана
158.Ситников Андрей
159.Зотов Максим
160.Журба Надежда
161.Павлов Михаил
162.Зверев Павел
163.Соколова Юлия
164.Малышев Денис
165.Понаморев Иван
166.Бондарчук Игорь
167.Афанаскин Андрей
168.Архипов Василий
169.Павлов Эдуард
170.Богданов Петр
171.Мочалов Юрий
172.Соколов Алексей
173.Зотов Виктор
174.Гусаков Иван Тимофеевич
..175.Имангулов Руслан
176.Апреликов Сергей
177.Павлов Михаил
178.Ватрушкин Дмитрий
179.Таланов Виктор
180.Горбачева Инна
181.Ткаченко Андрей
182.Новожилов Александр
183.Ильин Илья
184.Ильина Елена
185.Коновалов Игорь
186.Герасимов Алексей
187.Крючков Сергей
188.Борисов Вадим
189.Мукалина Наталья
190.Ярков Валерий
191.Легеньков Станислав
192.Лобанов Алексей
193.Лобанов Василий
Список участников соревнований
8-го февраля Н-Рига
Юниоры
1.Егорова Дарья
2.Семочкин Андрей
3.Мурадов Антон
4.Качалов Кирилл
5.Антонова Алина
6.Матвеев Иван
7.Зотов Кирилл