CПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ ТУРНИРА
1) Бритвин Павел 1985 Москва
2) Анисько Андрей 1979 Москва
3) Потеенко Александр, 1956, г. Наро-Фоминск.
4) Меркушев Владимир 1981г. Москва.
5) Шепеленко Александр, 1984г. Москва
6) Богучаров Роман 1977 Москва
7) Куличков Александр Владимирович 1973г Москва
8) Ли Олег, 1974г. Москва
9) Ратников Станислав 1969г. Дмитров.
10) Медведев Антон Александрович 1986г Москва
11) Горлов Алексей Александрович 1984г., Москва
12) Дидык Александр 1988 г., Москва
13) Патюков Максим Владимирович 1993 пос Деденево
14) Сорокин Дмитрий Сергеевич, 1986, г. Яхрома
15) Несмашный Юрий Алексеевич, 1990г., Московская область
16) Литаврин Артем 1984. Москва
17) Прокопов Сергей Александрович, 1976, Дубна
18) Савельев Иван Михайлович 1975гр. Долгопрудный.
19) Козлов Михаил Сергеевич 1986г. рп. Некрасовский
20) Бабакин Кирилл Михайлович 1999. г. Москва
21) Чекмарев Илья Олегович 1987гр. Одинцово
22) Погодин Илья Александрович, 1988г., г. Люберцы
23) Полоусов Максим Анатольевич, 1988, Москва.
24) Симбирцев Иван Николаевич. 1987г, Московская область
25) Стариков Павел 1986, Одинцово.
26) Зотов константин 1989, Одинцово.
27) Филипчик Александр 1962 МО.
28) Симбирцев Николай Николаевич 1987г, Красково
29) Хныков Иван 2002 г.р Москва
30) Мальцев Александр 2003 г.р Москва
31) Длинных Антон Николаевич, 1986г.р. г.Москва
32) Бондаренко Андрей,1976,г Красногорск.
33) Карнаухов Евгений Олегович , 1993 г. , Москва
34) Воробьев Сергей, 1979,Москва
35) Вербицкий Роман Витальевич 1989 пос Деденево
36) Малов Даниил Дмитриевич, 2005г. Дубна.
37) Гирько Владислав 1981г. Москва
38) Огурцов Николай 1983г. Москва
39) Чумбарев Виктор 1991г. Москва
40) Ермаченок Денис 1990г., Люберцы.
41) Зареченский Виктор Александрович 1975г., Люберцы
42) Петухов Максим 1984 Королёв
43) Клюев Владимир 1985 Мытищи
44) Жуковский Дмитрий Александрович 1987г. Москва.
45) Гладилов Сергей, 1982 г. Москва.
46) Смирнов Александр 1972 Москва
47) Рубцов Эдуард, 1967, Москва
48) Киреева Екатерина 1974 Москва
49) Ершов Роман 1982 Москва
50) Волков Павел, 1985,Подольск
51) Федоренко Андрей,1984г. Московская область
52) Кудинов Александр-2003г.р г. Красногорск
53) Новгородский Роман 1969 Химки
54) Шульгин Алексей, 1981, Москва
55) Мацицкий Павел, 1972г.р., г. Москва
56) Лискин Андрей 1984 Москва
57) Сергей Гарбузов 1991 Москва.
58) Топоров Вадим 1987 Москва.
59) Гулевский Роман 1981 г.Новомосковск
60) Заика Геннадий, 1972, Москва.
РЕЗЕРВ
1) Широков Юрий 1961, г. Солнечногорск
2) Семёнов Сергей Михайлович,1973, Балашиха
3) Мельников Алексей Владимирович, 1976, Москва
4) Милованов Александр 76, Москва.
5) Фаттахов Артур 1995. Москва.