01.06.2019г. «Рыбацкая деревня Юрлово» соревнование по ловле рыбы донной удочкой.
1."Вороново"
Крицкий Сергей
Чижов Александр
2."Оптимисты"
1. Крицкий Сергей 1958 г.р
2. Куликов Владимир 1977 г.р
3."Савельево"
Башлаев Алексей 1975 г.
Знахаренко Дмитрий
4.«SigPRO»
Федюшкин Сергей
Гусев Михаил
5. Feeder Fans*
6. Клевое место
Ерзин Юрий Алексеевич 1968
Снегур Конствнтин Вячеславович 1992
7.Чайка
Стаханов Сергей 1989
Цэрану Павел 1983
8.Легион.
Беленов Андрей 1973
Беленов Владимир 1979
9.Юрлово.
Игнатов Игорь 1962
Лозинский Владимир 1955
10.Чайка-2
Колобущенков Игорь 1988
+1
11.Северное Тушино
Зотиков Александр 1984
Ахвердян Карен Геннадьевич 1975
12.Команда Митино
Ушаков Е.Н.1980
Дрепенкин А.В. 1980
13.Команда Отрадное
Дрепенкин В.В 1977
Карноухов Ю.В. 1958
14. ФВЛ
15.Team Fish Hunter's
Горбатов И.M.1989
+1
16. НИКОМАКС -
Аксёнов Александр,
Аксёнов Максим 12лет
17/ Наш рыболов Нахабино
Дмитрий Кардаш 1983
Андрианов Владимир 1977
18/Пираты
Бирюков Максим 1981
Наливайко Дмитрий 1984
19."Красная поляна"
Галызин Д.А 1991
Бабанов А.В 1985
20.Golden maggot
Николаев Сергей
Катасонов Виктор
Крицкий Сергей
Чижов Александр
2."Оптимисты"
1. Крицкий Сергей 1958 г.р
2. Куликов Владимир 1977 г.р
3."Савельево"
Башлаев Алексей 1975 г.
Знахаренко Дмитрий
4.«SigPRO»
Федюшкин Сергей
Гусев Михаил
5. Feeder Fans*
6. Клевое место
Ерзин Юрий Алексеевич 1968
Снегур Конствнтин Вячеславович 1992
7.Чайка
Стаханов Сергей 1989
Цэрану Павел 1983
8.Легион.
Беленов Андрей 1973
Беленов Владимир 1979
9.Юрлово.
Игнатов Игорь 1962
Лозинский Владимир 1955
10.Чайка-2
Колобущенков Игорь 1988
+1
11.Северное Тушино
Зотиков Александр 1984
Ахвердян Карен Геннадьевич 1975
12.Команда Митино
Ушаков Е.Н.1980
Дрепенкин А.В. 1980
13.Команда Отрадное
Дрепенкин В.В 1977
Карноухов Ю.В. 1958
14. ФВЛ
15.Team Fish Hunter's
Горбатов И.M.1989
+1
16. НИКОМАКС -
Аксёнов Александр,
Аксёнов Максим 12лет
17/ Наш рыболов Нахабино
Дмитрий Кардаш 1983
Андрианов Владимир 1977
18/Пираты
Бирюков Максим 1981
Наливайко Дмитрий 1984
19."Красная поляна"
Галызин Д.А 1991
Бабанов А.В 1985
20.Golden maggot
Николаев Сергей
Катасонов Виктор