11.11.2017г.Осенний кубок РСК «Клёвое Место» по спортивной ловле спиннингом с берега, рейтинг
Регистрация:
1.Кудашкин Александр Николаевич 2р 1982 Электроугли.
2.Музыченко Семён Алексеевич, 3р, 1989 Железнодорожный
3.Егоров Сергей Сергееви, б/р, 1986 Москва .
4.Борискин Алексей Николаевич 2р, 1982, Фрязино
5.Макеев Дмитрий Александрович б/р 1981г.р. Москва
6.Борисов Николай Владимирович б/р, 1984, г.Москва
7.Новиков Алексей Павлович б/р 1982,г.Бронницы,.
8.Макеев Дмитрий Александрович б/р 1981г.р. Москва
9.Махров Артем Андреевич б/р 1982 г.р., г. Краснознаменск,
10.Махрова Светлана Андреевна 3р 1981 г.р., г. Краснознаменск,
11.Корчагин Сергей Вячеславович б/р Эектроугли 1989
12.Заикин Александр Александрович б\р 1986 г Москва
13.Манузин Дмитрий Сергеевич б/р, 1994 г.р., дер. Старниково
14.Сафонов Борис Михайлович 2р,1968,г.Москва
15.Паньков Владимир Александрович б/р 1972 Москва
16.Липкинг Александр Юрьевич б/р, 1948 гр, г.Железнодорожный
17.Алексеев Николай Юрьевич б/р 1988 г.р. Москва
18.Сергеев Александр Александрович б/р, 1990 г.р., г. Москва.
19.Сырков Иван Андреевич б/р 2003 г Раменское
20.Поспелов Дмитрий Николаевич б/р 1984 Москва
21.Камков Михаил Павлович б/р 1987 Москва
22.Орехов Михаил Викторович б/р 1985 Москва
23.Гарбуз Алексей Викторович б/р 1994г
24.Середин Валерий Сергеевич 3 р 1986 г.р.
25.Толстов Александр Александрович б/р 1983 пгт Обухово
26.Музыкин Антон Станиславович б/р 1993г ПГТ.Обухово
27.Антонов Марк Александрович б/р 1993г.
28.Недосейкин Дмитрий Сергеевич б/р 1987г. Г.КЛИН
29.Беккер Дмитрий Александрович б/р 1986 Балашиха
30.Губин Кирилл Валерьевич б/р,1987,г. Москва
31.Бачев Алексей Владимирович б/р, 1975г. г.Люберцы
32.Муратов Денис Александрович б/р 2007 б/р
33.Жамалетдинов Кирилл Альбертович б/р,1987,г. Железнодорожный
34.Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович б/р, 1972, Зеленоград.
35.Комаров Тимофей Андреевич б/р,2004г.,г.Электроугли.
36.Гуцалов Дмитрий Юрьевич б\р, щелково
37.Соркин Дмитрий Викторович б/р, 1979, Москва
38.Чичков Андрей Александрович б/р, 1988, Пушкино, МО
39.Поляков Антон Владимирович б/р 1990, , Домодедово
40.Сбродов Роман Николаевич б/р 1982 г.р.
41.Федькин Денис Александрович б/р 1982г.р. Москва
42.Крылов Евгений Владимирович б/р 1972г.р. Шатура
43.Лебедев Максим Анатольевич б/р. 1976, Королёв.
44.Андрианов Михаил Сергеевич,1993, б/р, г.Александров
45.Таратоненков Вячеслав Викторович 3р .1987 г.р Щелково
46.Полонский Роман Александрович б/р 1976, п. Красково
47.Казмирчук Дмитрий Николаевич б/р 1987 Коломна
48.Прокудин Александр Сергеевич б/р 1987 Коломна
49.Мельников Алексей Владимирович б/р , 1976 , Москва.
50.Трухин Вадим Георгиевич б/р 1977, Москва,
51.Зубарев Сергей Николаевич б/р 1981, Москва
52.Юзов Кирилл Анатольевич б/р Павловский Посад 86г
53.Борисов Николай Владимирович б/р, 1984, Москва
54.Ушенин Андрей Дмитриевич б/р 1990, , Москва
55.Прохоров Евгений Сергеевич б/р 1992 , Москва
56.Тарасенко Алексей Валерьевич б/р, 1986, г. Москва.
57.Дмитриева Надежда Викторовна б/р, 1984, г. Москва
58.Чеботарев Александр Сергеевич 3р 1978г,Красногорск,
59.Вольчик Борис Станиславович б/р г. Раменское. 2001г.
60.Калинин Алексей Викторович 3р., 1987, Москва
61.Кочедыков Михаил Александрович б/р 2000 Орехово-зуево
62.Иванов Владимир Александрович б/р 2003г Железнодорожный
63.Тимченко Сергей Петрович б/р 1986 Одинцово
64.Тимченко Марина Владимировна б/р 1988 Одинцово
1.Кудашкин Александр Николаевич 2р 1982 Электроугли.
2.Музыченко Семён Алексеевич, 3р, 1989 Железнодорожный
3.Егоров Сергей Сергееви, б/р, 1986 Москва .
4.Борискин Алексей Николаевич 2р, 1982, Фрязино
5.Макеев Дмитрий Александрович б/р 1981г.р. Москва
6.Борисов Николай Владимирович б/р, 1984, г.Москва
7.Новиков Алексей Павлович б/р 1982,г.Бронницы,.
8.Макеев Дмитрий Александрович б/р 1981г.р. Москва
9.Махров Артем Андреевич б/р 1982 г.р., г. Краснознаменск,
10.Махрова Светлана Андреевна 3р 1981 г.р., г. Краснознаменск,
11.Корчагин Сергей Вячеславович б/р Эектроугли 1989
12.Заикин Александр Александрович б\р 1986 г Москва
13.Манузин Дмитрий Сергеевич б/р, 1994 г.р., дер. Старниково
14.Сафонов Борис Михайлович 2р,1968,г.Москва
15.Паньков Владимир Александрович б/р 1972 Москва
16.Липкинг Александр Юрьевич б/р, 1948 гр, г.Железнодорожный
17.Алексеев Николай Юрьевич б/р 1988 г.р. Москва
18.Сергеев Александр Александрович б/р, 1990 г.р., г. Москва.
19.Сырков Иван Андреевич б/р 2003 г Раменское
20.Поспелов Дмитрий Николаевич б/р 1984 Москва
21.Камков Михаил Павлович б/р 1987 Москва
22.Орехов Михаил Викторович б/р 1985 Москва
23.Гарбуз Алексей Викторович б/р 1994г
24.Середин Валерий Сергеевич 3 р 1986 г.р.
25.Толстов Александр Александрович б/р 1983 пгт Обухово
26.Музыкин Антон Станиславович б/р 1993г ПГТ.Обухово
27.Антонов Марк Александрович б/р 1993г.
28.Недосейкин Дмитрий Сергеевич б/р 1987г. Г.КЛИН
29.Беккер Дмитрий Александрович б/р 1986 Балашиха
30.Губин Кирилл Валерьевич б/р,1987,г. Москва
31.Бачев Алексей Владимирович б/р, 1975г. г.Люберцы
32.Муратов Денис Александрович б/р 2007 б/р
33.Жамалетдинов Кирилл Альбертович б/р,1987,г. Железнодорожный
34.Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович б/р, 1972, Зеленоград.
35.Комаров Тимофей Андреевич б/р,2004г.,г.Электроугли.
36.Гуцалов Дмитрий Юрьевич б\р, щелково
37.Соркин Дмитрий Викторович б/р, 1979, Москва
38.Чичков Андрей Александрович б/р, 1988, Пушкино, МО
39.Поляков Антон Владимирович б/р 1990, , Домодедово
40.Сбродов Роман Николаевич б/р 1982 г.р.
41.Федькин Денис Александрович б/р 1982г.р. Москва
42.Крылов Евгений Владимирович б/р 1972г.р. Шатура
43.Лебедев Максим Анатольевич б/р. 1976, Королёв.
44.Андрианов Михаил Сергеевич,1993, б/р, г.Александров
45.Таратоненков Вячеслав Викторович 3р .1987 г.р Щелково
46.Полонский Роман Александрович б/р 1976, п. Красково
47.Казмирчук Дмитрий Николаевич б/р 1987 Коломна
48.Прокудин Александр Сергеевич б/р 1987 Коломна
49.Мельников Алексей Владимирович б/р , 1976 , Москва.
50.Трухин Вадим Георгиевич б/р 1977, Москва,
51.Зубарев Сергей Николаевич б/р 1981, Москва
52.Юзов Кирилл Анатольевич б/р Павловский Посад 86г
53.Борисов Николай Владимирович б/р, 1984, Москва
54.Ушенин Андрей Дмитриевич б/р 1990, , Москва
55.Прохоров Евгений Сергеевич б/р 1992 , Москва
56.Тарасенко Алексей Валерьевич б/р, 1986, г. Москва.
57.Дмитриева Надежда Викторовна б/р, 1984, г. Москва
58.Чеботарев Александр Сергеевич 3р 1978г,Красногорск,
59.Вольчик Борис Станиславович б/р г. Раменское. 2001г.
60.Калинин Алексей Викторович 3р., 1987, Москва
61.Кочедыков Михаил Александрович б/р 2000 Орехово-зуево
62.Иванов Владимир Александрович б/р 2003г Железнодорожный
63.Тимченко Сергей Петрович б/р 1986 Одинцово
64.Тимченко Марина Владимировна б/р 1988 Одинцово