04.11.2017 Кубок Русфишинга по ловле спиннингом с берега..
Re: 04.11.2017 Кубок Русфишинга по Форелевому береговому спиннингу.
Список участников.
"Рыболовная Академия - FishBurst":
Липей Святослав Олегович,1988, г.Москва, 3р, ФРСМО
Авдонин Сергей Михайлович, 1981, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
Мохонов Никита Константинович, 1991, г.Электросталь, б/р
"Рыболовная Академия - FishBurst Scouts"
Северов Дмитрий Витальевич,1970, г.Электросталь, б/р, ФРСМО
Никольский Михаил Юрьевич,1960, г.Электросталь, 2р., ФРСМО
Черников Алексей Игоревич, 1990, Электросталь, б/р, ФРСМО
«Фортуна Фишка Тим»
Матвеев Андрей Юрьевич, 1975, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО - капитан
Вялушкин Николай Николаевич, 1977, Москва, 2р, ФРСМО
Бурцев Андрей Александрович, 1986, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
«Фортуна Фишка»
Заика Геннадий Владимирович, 1972, Москва, 3р, ФРСМО - капитан
Киселев Дмитрий Алексеевич, 1971, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
Тихомиров Вадим Петрович, 1972, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
"РК Химки-1"
Половинко Павел Витальевич, 1985, Химки, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Рогозин Виктор Александрович, 1983, Химки, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Мангилев Михаил Анатольевич, 1982, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
"Фортуна Фишка ОТТ" - ФРСМО
Семенюшкин Михаил Юрьевич, 1986, 2 разряд, Одинцово, ФРСМО
Уточняется
Уточняется
"РК Химки-2"
Сердюк Владимир Алексеевич, 1981, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Кирюшин Сергей Александрович, 1989, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Вовк Николай Юрьевич, 1987, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Савельево- 1.Москва
Паршухин Андрей Борисович,1962, г.Тверь, КМС
Широков Юрий Иванович, 1961, г.Солнечногорск, 2 разряд
Буров Максим Николаевич,1972, г.Москва, 3 разряд
"Spinmedia - 1"
Хазов Павел Анатольевич, 1979, г. Москва, 1р., ФРСМО
Белов Степан Александрович, 1975, г.Москва, 2р., ФРСМО
Козлов Виталий Иванович, 1987, г.Москва, 2р., ФРСМО
"Spinmedia - 2"
Солнцев Андрей Георгиевич, 1971, г.Москва, 1р., ФРСМО
Журавлев Денис Викторович, 1991, г.Большие Вяземы, б/р., ФРСМО
Шаповал Александр Александрович, 1982, г.Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
"Миньоны"
Зудин Виктор 1972 год, пгт. Пироговский, ФРСМ, 3-й разряд
Бочкарев Алексей 1984 год, г. Королев, ФРСМ, 3-й разряд
Смагина Юлия Сергеевна 1979, ФРСМ. б,р.
"Рыболовная Академия №5"
Гаврилов Дмитрий Борисович 1981г, г. Шатура, КМС ФРСМО
Осетров Олег Георгиевич 1976г, г. Москва, 2р. ФРСМО
Шакин Алексей Анатольевич 1975г, г. Москва, 2р. ФРСМО
"Crazy Fish 2"
Глубоков Вячеслав Владимирович, 1964, Москва, 1 разряд, ФРСМО
Драгин Андрей Александрович,1966, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
Токарев Олег Васильевич, 1967, Воскресенск, б/р,
Crazy Fish 1
Кузнецов Кирилл Юрьевич, 1983, г. Раменское, КМС, ФРСМО
Давыдкин Андрей Александрович, 1978, г. Воскресенск, 1 разряд, ФРСМО
Зурабиани Алексей Тимурович, 1985, г. Раменское, б/р, ФРСМО
"Клевое место-1"
Сафонов Борис Михайлович ,1968,г.Москва,2 р.МФРС
Кудашкин Александр Николаевич ,1982, г.Электроугли,2 р.МФРС
Мейлус Янис Янович ,1982 . г . Железнодорожный. 3 р.МФРС
"Клевое место-2"
Деев Владимир Александрович 1978,г.Москва,1 р.МФРС
Абдряев Роман Ренатович, 1978, г.Балашиха, б/р
Середин Валерий Сергеевич, 1986, г.Красноармейск, 3 р.
"Хищник МО"
Рябков Михаил Владимирович,1985,г.Красногорск,3р,ФРСМО
Коленцев Владимир Николаевич,1971,г.Москва,3р, ФРСМО
Брагин Юрий Юрьевич,1972г,Москва,2р,ФРСМО
"Савельево Тим"
Алимов Александр Николаевич 1964, Красногорск , ФРСМО , 1 разряд
Сапрунов Игорь Викторович 1965, Нахабино, ФРСМО , 2 разряд
Шишков Олег Вячеславович 1975, Москва, ФРСМО , 2 разряд
"ОнлиСпин"
Чекмарев Илья Олегович, 1987 г.р., 1 р., капитан, ФРСМО
Дуда Богдан Иванович, 1985 г.р., б/р. ФРСМО
Новиков Евгений Александрович, 1989 г.р., б/р. ФРСМ
Палата №6
Юдин Евгений Михайлович,1961,Москва,ФРСМО,б/р
Савостьянов Вадим Леонидович,1970,Москва,ФРСМО,б/р
Шашкин Павел Анатольевич,1974,Москва,б/р
"БН"
Голтаев Михаил Павлович,1964, г.Москва, б/р
Герасименко Павел Петрович,1966, г.Москва, б/р
Камышов Дмитрий Иванович 1966 Москва без разряда
«Trout Jazz» г.Москва
Малышев Петр Юрьевич, 1984, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Шаронов Сергей Владимирович,1963, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Смирнов Александр Андреевич, 1995, Долгопрудный МО, Б/Р, ФРСМО
"ФишерЛеди".
Третьякова Мария Викторовна, 1984, б/р, ФРСМО
Курчева Елена Юрьевна, 1974, 3 разряд, ФРСМО
Черкасова Татьяна Николаевна, 1960 г. Москва МФРС 2-й разряд
"Три пятерки"
Ветров Станислав Олеговия,1987, г.Стурино, 1 разряд,ФРСМО
Гостев Денис Евгеньевич,1986, г.Ступино, б/р,ФРСМО
Арсентьев Евгений Михайлович,1980, г.Одинцово, б/р,ФРСМО
"Русфишинг"
Воробьев Александр Константинович,1960, г.Москва, 2 разряд, ФРСМО
Сыченко Игорь Владимирович,1968, г.Жуковский, КМС, ФРСМО
Трофимов Юрий Николаевич, 1974, г. Воскресенск, б/р
Резерв.
«Красная пчела»
Выборнов Илья Борисович, 1981, б/р, МФРС
Четвертаков Михаил Анатольевич, 1967, б/р, МФРС
Авдеев Сергей Николаевич, 1971, б/р
Команда "РА-Шторм"
Жиляев Михаил Юрьевич,1973, г.Железнодорожный, КМС ФРСМО
Клюквин Владимир Юрьевич, 1973, г.Москва КМС
Климов Михаил Юрьевич,1976, г.Жуковский, 1 разряд ФРСМО
Список участников.
"Рыболовная Академия - FishBurst":
Липей Святослав Олегович,1988, г.Москва, 3р, ФРСМО
Авдонин Сергей Михайлович, 1981, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
Мохонов Никита Константинович, 1991, г.Электросталь, б/р
"Рыболовная Академия - FishBurst Scouts"
Северов Дмитрий Витальевич,1970, г.Электросталь, б/р, ФРСМО
Никольский Михаил Юрьевич,1960, г.Электросталь, 2р., ФРСМО
Черников Алексей Игоревич, 1990, Электросталь, б/р, ФРСМО
«Фортуна Фишка Тим»
Матвеев Андрей Юрьевич, 1975, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО - капитан
Вялушкин Николай Николаевич, 1977, Москва, 2р, ФРСМО
Бурцев Андрей Александрович, 1986, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
«Фортуна Фишка»
Заика Геннадий Владимирович, 1972, Москва, 3р, ФРСМО - капитан
Киселев Дмитрий Алексеевич, 1971, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
Тихомиров Вадим Петрович, 1972, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
"РК Химки-1"
Половинко Павел Витальевич, 1985, Химки, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Рогозин Виктор Александрович, 1983, Химки, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Мангилев Михаил Анатольевич, 1982, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
"Фортуна Фишка ОТТ" - ФРСМО
Семенюшкин Михаил Юрьевич, 1986, 2 разряд, Одинцово, ФРСМО
Уточняется
Уточняется
"РК Химки-2"
Сердюк Владимир Алексеевич, 1981, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Кирюшин Сергей Александрович, 1989, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Вовк Николай Юрьевич, 1987, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Савельево- 1.Москва
Паршухин Андрей Борисович,1962, г.Тверь, КМС
Широков Юрий Иванович, 1961, г.Солнечногорск, 2 разряд
Буров Максим Николаевич,1972, г.Москва, 3 разряд
"Spinmedia - 1"
Хазов Павел Анатольевич, 1979, г. Москва, 1р., ФРСМО
Белов Степан Александрович, 1975, г.Москва, 2р., ФРСМО
Козлов Виталий Иванович, 1987, г.Москва, 2р., ФРСМО
"Spinmedia - 2"
Солнцев Андрей Георгиевич, 1971, г.Москва, 1р., ФРСМО
Журавлев Денис Викторович, 1991, г.Большие Вяземы, б/р., ФРСМО
Шаповал Александр Александрович, 1982, г.Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
"Миньоны"
Зудин Виктор 1972 год, пгт. Пироговский, ФРСМ, 3-й разряд
Бочкарев Алексей 1984 год, г. Королев, ФРСМ, 3-й разряд
Смагина Юлия Сергеевна 1979, ФРСМ. б,р.
"Рыболовная Академия №5"
Гаврилов Дмитрий Борисович 1981г, г. Шатура, КМС ФРСМО
Осетров Олег Георгиевич 1976г, г. Москва, 2р. ФРСМО
Шакин Алексей Анатольевич 1975г, г. Москва, 2р. ФРСМО
"Crazy Fish 2"
Глубоков Вячеслав Владимирович, 1964, Москва, 1 разряд, ФРСМО
Драгин Андрей Александрович,1966, Москва, б/р, ФРСМО
Токарев Олег Васильевич, 1967, Воскресенск, б/р,
Crazy Fish 1
Кузнецов Кирилл Юрьевич, 1983, г. Раменское, КМС, ФРСМО
Давыдкин Андрей Александрович, 1978, г. Воскресенск, 1 разряд, ФРСМО
Зурабиани Алексей Тимурович, 1985, г. Раменское, б/р, ФРСМО
"Клевое место-1"
Сафонов Борис Михайлович ,1968,г.Москва,2 р.МФРС
Кудашкин Александр Николаевич ,1982, г.Электроугли,2 р.МФРС
Мейлус Янис Янович ,1982 . г . Железнодорожный. 3 р.МФРС
"Клевое место-2"
Деев Владимир Александрович 1978,г.Москва,1 р.МФРС
Абдряев Роман Ренатович, 1978, г.Балашиха, б/р
Середин Валерий Сергеевич, 1986, г.Красноармейск, 3 р.
"Хищник МО"
Рябков Михаил Владимирович,1985,г.Красногорск,3р,ФРСМО
Коленцев Владимир Николаевич,1971,г.Москва,3р, ФРСМО
Брагин Юрий Юрьевич,1972г,Москва,2р,ФРСМО
"Савельево Тим"
Алимов Александр Николаевич 1964, Красногорск , ФРСМО , 1 разряд
Сапрунов Игорь Викторович 1965, Нахабино, ФРСМО , 2 разряд
Шишков Олег Вячеславович 1975, Москва, ФРСМО , 2 разряд
"ОнлиСпин"
Чекмарев Илья Олегович, 1987 г.р., 1 р., капитан, ФРСМО
Дуда Богдан Иванович, 1985 г.р., б/р. ФРСМО
Новиков Евгений Александрович, 1989 г.р., б/р. ФРСМ
Палата №6
Юдин Евгений Михайлович,1961,Москва,ФРСМО,б/р
Савостьянов Вадим Леонидович,1970,Москва,ФРСМО,б/р
Шашкин Павел Анатольевич,1974,Москва,б/р
"БН"
Голтаев Михаил Павлович,1964, г.Москва, б/р
Герасименко Павел Петрович,1966, г.Москва, б/р
Камышов Дмитрий Иванович 1966 Москва без разряда
«Trout Jazz» г.Москва
Малышев Петр Юрьевич, 1984, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Шаронов Сергей Владимирович,1963, Москва, Б/Р, ФРСМО
Смирнов Александр Андреевич, 1995, Долгопрудный МО, Б/Р, ФРСМО
"ФишерЛеди".
Третьякова Мария Викторовна, 1984, б/р, ФРСМО
Курчева Елена Юрьевна, 1974, 3 разряд, ФРСМО
Черкасова Татьяна Николаевна, 1960 г. Москва МФРС 2-й разряд
"Три пятерки"
Ветров Станислав Олеговия,1987, г.Стурино, 1 разряд,ФРСМО
Гостев Денис Евгеньевич,1986, г.Ступино, б/р,ФРСМО
Арсентьев Евгений Михайлович,1980, г.Одинцово, б/р,ФРСМО
"Русфишинг"
Воробьев Александр Константинович,1960, г.Москва, 2 разряд, ФРСМО
Сыченко Игорь Владимирович,1968, г.Жуковский, КМС, ФРСМО
Трофимов Юрий Николаевич, 1974, г. Воскресенск, б/р
Резерв.
«Красная пчела»
Выборнов Илья Борисович, 1981, б/р, МФРС
Четвертаков Михаил Анатольевич, 1967, б/р, МФРС
Авдеев Сергей Николаевич, 1971, б/р
Команда "РА-Шторм"
Жиляев Михаил Юрьевич,1973, г.Железнодорожный, КМС ФРСМО
Клюквин Владимир Юрьевич, 1973, г.Москва КМС
Климов Михаил Юрьевич,1976, г.Жуковский, 1 разряд ФРСМО
Последнее редактирование: